2019 Schedule

2019 Schedule2019-02-18T19:37:51+00:00

 

GAMES                                                                                                                                        

FEBRUARY 19TH TUESDAY

PENNSVILLE B @ OLDMANS                   6:00pm                 D2 BOYS JV

PENNSVILLE B @ OLDMANS                   7:00pm                 D2 BOYS VAR

LAC @ PENNSVILLE B                                6:00pm                 D2 GIRLS JV

QUINTON @PENNSVILLE                         7: 30pm                D1 BOYS JV

UPS @ ALLOWAY                                      6:00pm                 D2 BOYS JV

UPS @ALLOWAY                                       7:00pm                 D2 BOYS VAR

PENNSVILLE @ SALEM             6:00PM               D1 GIRLS JV

PENNSVILLE @ SALEM          7:00PM               D1 GIRLS VAR

WOODSTOWN @ QUINTON                  6:00pm                   D2 GIRLS JV

WOODSTOWN @ QUINTON                  7:00pm                   D2 GIRLS VAR

UPS @PITTSGROVE                   Schalick HS                7:30PM                 D1 GIRLS JV

UPS @ PITTSGROVE                         Schalick HS        8:30PM                D1 GIRLS VAR

MANNINGTON @ LAC                            7:00PM               D2 GIRLS VAR

                                                                                                                                                                             

 

FEBRUARY 20TH WEDNESDAY

LAC @ ALLOWAY                                     6:00PM               D2 BOYS VAR

RANCH HOPE@ ALLOWAY                      7:00pm                D1 BOYS VAR      

ALLOWAY @ MANNINGTON               7:00pm                D2 GIRLS JV      

ALLOWAY @ MANNINGTON                  6:00pm                D2 BOYS JV

LAC @ OLDMANS                                     6:00pm                D2 GIRLS JV

LAC @ OLDMANS                                      7:00pm                D2 GIRLS VAR

QUINTON @ WOODSTOWN                   7:00pm                D2 BOYS VAR

PENNSVILLE B @ ELSINBORO                 6:00PM               D2 BOYS JV

MANNINGTON @ ELSINBORO               7:00PM               D2 GIRLS VAR

OLDSMAN @ UPS                                     6:00pm                D2 BOYS JV      

OLDMANS@ UPS                                     7:00pm                D2 BOYS VAR

 

FEBRUARY 21ST THURSDAY

PENNSVILLE A @ PENNSGROVE             6:00pm                D1 GIRLS JV

PENNSVILLE A @ PENNSGROVE             7:00pm                D1 GIRLS VAR

PENNSVILLE B @OLDMANS                    6:00pm                D2 GIRLS JV

OLDMANS @ ALLOWAY                          6:00PM               D2 JV BOYS

PITTSGROVE @ ALLOWAY                       7:00pm                D1 GIRLS VAR

ALLOWAY @ UPS                                     6:00pm                D1 BOYS JV

ALLOWAY@ UPS                                      7:00pm                D1 BOYS VAR

MANNINGTON @LAC                              6:00pm                D2 BOYS VAR

QUINTON VS LAC                                                7:00pm                 D2 VAR GIRLS

ELSINBORO @ WOODSTOWN             6:00PM          D2 BOYS JV

 

FEBRUARY 22ND FRIDAY

ELSINBORO @ PENNSVILLE B                 6:30PM               D2 GIRLS JV

SCCA@ PENNSVILLE B                      7: 30pm                D2 VAR BOYS  

PENNSVILLE A@ ALLOWAY A                 6:00pm                 D1 JV BOYS

PENNSVILLE A @ ALLOWAY A                7:00pm                 D1 VAR BOYS

PITTSGROVE @ WOODSTOWN               6:00pm                 D1 GIRLS JV

PITTSGROVE @ WOODSTOWN               7:00pm                D1 GIRLS VAR

SALEM @ RANCH HOPE                          6:00pm                D1 BOYS VAR    

WOOSTOWN VS QUINTON @ QUINTON                      6:00pm                D1 BOYS JV

ALLOWAY @ QUINTON                           7:00pm                D2 BOYS VAR

UPS @ PITTSGROVE         AT Schalick           7:30PM             D1 BOYS VAR

 

           

FEBRUARY 23RD SATURDAY

WOODSTOWN A @ALLOWAY                 12:15pm            D1 GIRLS VAR

 

FEBRUARY 25TH MONDAY

ELSINBORO @ SCCA                                 6:00pm                D2 VAR BOYS  

PENNSGROVE @ALLOWAY                     6:00pm                D1 GIRLS VAR   

QUINTON @ALLOWAY                           7:15pm                D1 BOYS JV

PENNSVILLE B@ WOODSTOWN B         6:00pm                D2 GIRLS JV

PENNSVILLE B @ WOODSTOWN B        7:00pm                D2 GIRLS VAR

MANNINGTON @QUINTON                    6:00pm                D2 GIRLS JV

MANNINGTON @ QUINTON                   7:00pm                D2 GIRLS VAR

PENNSVILLE @ UPS                                  6:00pm                D2 BOYS JV

PENNSVILLE @ UPS                                 7:00pm                D2 BOYS VAR

WOODSTOWN @ OLDMANS                  6:00PM                  D2 BOYS JV

WOODSTOWN @ OLDMANS                  7:00PM                  D2 BOYS VAR

 

FEBRUARY 26TH TUESDAY

ELSINBORO @PENNSVILLE B                  6: 30pm               D2 BOYS JV

ELSINBORO @ PENNSVILLE B                 7: 30pm               D2 BOYS VAR

UPS @ LAC                                                6:00pm                D2 GIRLS VAR

QUINTON @ UPS                                     7:00PM               D2 BOYS VAR

WOODSTOWN B @ALLOWAY                6:00pm                D2 GIRLS JV

WOODSTOWN B @ALLOWAY                7:00pm                D2 GIRLS VAR

OLDMANS @ WOODSTOWN                   7:00pm               D2 BOYS JV]

SCCA VS LAC @ LAC                                               7:00pm                 D2 BOYS VAR

 

FEBRUARY 27TH WEDNESDAY

   ELSINBORO @ UPS                                   6:00pm                D2 GIRLS VAR   

MANNINGTON @WOODSTOWN           6:00pm                D2 BOYS JV       

MANNINGTON @ WOODSTOWN             7:00pm                D2 BOYS VAR

PITTSGROVE @ PENNSGROVE               6:00PM                D1 GIRLS JV

PITTSGROVE@ PENNSGROVE                 7:00pm                D1 GIRLS VAR

QUINTON @ SALEM                                6:00PM               D1 BOYS JV        

PITTSGROVE @ SALEM                             7:00pm                D1 BOYS VAR

ELSINBORO@ ALLOWAY                         6:00pm                D2 BOYS JV

SALEM @ ALLOWAY                                 7:00pm                D1 GIRLS VAR

       

FEBRUARY 28TH THURSDAY

WOODSTOWN A @ PENNSVILLE A        6: 30pm               D1 BOYS JV

WOODSTOWN A @ PENNSVILLE A       7: 30pm               D1 BOYS VAR

LAC @ MANNINGTON                             7:00PM               D2 BOYS VAR  

SCCA VS WOODSTOWN B  @ WOODSTOWN B                     8:00pm                 D2 VAR BOYS  

UPS@ PENNSGROVE                                 6:00 pm               D1 BOYS VAR   

PENNSVILLE A VS UPS @ UPS                              5:30pm                  D1 GIRLS JV 

PENNSVILLE A VS UPS @ UPS                            6:30pm                 D1 GIRLS VAR

QUINTON @ UPS                                      7:30pm                D2 BOYS VAR

ALLOWAY @ QUINTON                           6:00pm                D2 GIRLS JV

ALLOWAY@ QUINTON                           7:00pm                D2 GIRLS VAR

SALEM @ WOODSTOWN                        6:00pm                D1 GIRLS JV

SALEM @ WOODSTOWN                         7:00pm                D1 GIRLS VAR

 

MARCH 1ST FRIDAY

SALEM @ PENNSVILLE               5:30PM               D1 BOYS VAR

MANNINGTON @PENNSVILLE B            6: 00pm               D2 GIRLS JV

PITTSGROVE @ PENNSVILLE A               7:00pm                D1 GIRLS JV

PITTSGROVE @ PENNSVILLE A                8: 00pm               D1 GIRLS VAR

LAC @ QUINTON                                      6:00pm                D2 GIRLS JV      

LAC @ QUINTON                                      7:00pm                D2 GIRLS VAR

QUINTON @ LAC                                      6:00PM                D2 BOYS VAR

PENNSVILLE B @ UPS                              6:00PM               D2 GIRLS VAR

PITTSGROVE @ PENNSGROVE                6:00PM               D1 BOYS VAR

UPS @ WOODSTOWN                              6:00pm                D1 BOYS JV

UPS @ WOODSTOWN                             7:00pm                D1 BOYS VAR

 

MARCH 4TH MONDAY

ALLOWAY VS OLDMANS                         6:00PM               D2 BOYS JV

ALLOWAY VS OLDMANS                         7:00PM               D2 BOYS VAR

MANNINGTON @ ELSINBORO               6:00PM               D2 BOYS JV

MANNINGTON @ ELSINBORO               7:00PM                D2 BOYS VAR

PENNSVILLE B @ QUINTON                    7:00PM               D2 BOYS VAR

PENNSVILLE A @ RANCH HOPE             6:00PM   D1 BOYS VAR

 

GAMES TO BE RESCHEDULED

RANCH HOPE VS UPS @ UPS                              7:00pm             D1 BOYS VAR    

PENNSVILLE VS SALEM @ SALEM                              6:00PM                DI GIRLS JV  

PENNSVILLE VS SALEM @ SALEM                              7:00PM                DI GIRLS VAR

QUINTON VS ELSINBORO       D2 GIRLS JV  

OLDMANS VS ALLOWAY @ ALLOWAY                          6:00pm             D2 GIRLS JV 

OLDMANS VS ALLOWAY  @ ALLOWAY                         7:15pm             D2 GIRLS VAR   

PITTSGROVE@ RANCH HOPE                  6:00pm               D1 BOYS VAR  

ELSINBORO @ QUINTON                        6:00PM               D2 BOYS JV QUINTON FORFEIT 

ALLOWAY @ QUINTON                           6:00pm                D2 BOYS JV QUINTON FORFEIT

QUINTON @ WOODSTOWN                   6:00pm                D2 BOYS JV  QUINTON FORFEIT

PENNSVILLE B @ QUINTON                    6:00PM               D2 BOY JV  QUINTON FORFEIT

QUINTON @ UPS                                      6:30pm                D2 BOYS JV QUINTON FORFEIT

QUINTON @ UPS                                      6:00pm                D2 BOYS JV   QUINTON FORFEIT    

 

: